Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro

Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro

CHECK AVAILABILITY

Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro

Address

p7, 371, Keshav Nagar Road Near Nageshwar Mahadev Mandir, 226020 Lucknow, India

Overview

Nestled in the heart of Lucknow, Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro is an ideal retreat for both leisure and business travelers. Located just 6.4 km from the prestigious Lucknow University, this 3-star hotel offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. With its modern amenities and prime location, guests can easily explore the beauty and culture of Lucknow.

Accommodation

The hotel features well-appointed rooms designed to provide maximum comfort. Each room includes:

Guests can enjoy a delightful à la carte breakfast every morning, ensuring a perfect start to their day.

Facilities

Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro offers a wide range of facilities to enhance your stay:

Nearby Attractions

Guests staying at Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro will find several notable attractions in close proximity:

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

1. What time is check-in and check-out at Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro?

Check-in and check-out are available 24 hours a day, allowing for flexible travel plans.

2. Are pets allowed at the hotel?

Yes, pets are welcome at Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro with no extra charges.

3. Is there free parking available?

Absolutely! The hotel offers free private parking on-site without the need for reservation.

4. What dining options are available?

The hotel features an on-site restaurant where guests can enjoy an à la carte breakfast and other meals throughout the day.

5. Are children allowed in the hotel?

Children of any age are welcome at Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro, making it a family-friendly destination.

6. Is there WiFi available?

Yes, free WiFi is available in all areas of the hotel, allowing guests to stay connected during their stay.

7. Are there any restrictions on parties or events?

Parties and events are not allowed on the hotel premises to maintain a peaceful environment for all guests.

Languages Spoken

The staff at Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro is fluent in both English and Hindi, ensuring effective communication with all guests.

Conclusion

Whether you're visiting Lucknow for business or pleasure, Gabbars Banquets Rooms Restro provides the perfect base for your journey. With its comfortable accommodations, excellent facilities, and welcoming atmosphere, it promises an enjoyable stay for every guest.

CHECK AVAILABILITY

Lodging location:

p7, 371, Keshav Nagar Road Near nageshwar mahadev mandir, 226020 Lucknow, India

Other nearby hotels: